Ergebnisse 2021

Optimist

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
17,00 1
2 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
10
10,00
19
19,00
39,00 2
3 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
15
15,00
10
10,00
1
1,00
7
7,00
55,00 3
4 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
9
9,00
1
1,00
11
11,00
3
3,00
56,00 4
5 GER 10399 Luis Schuster WSC 19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
7
7,00
31
31,00
13
13,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
72,00 5
6 GER 12362 Pia Sophie Drexel SRS 15
15,00
13
13,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
4
4,00
2
2,00
18
18,00
78,00 6
7 GER 11170 Josepha Mannhardt SRVE.V. 3
3,00
7
7,00
17
17,00
11
11,00
19
19,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
27
27,00
4
4,00
81,00 7
8 GER 10852 X Jonathan Bodler SCPC 27
27,00
28
28,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
14
14,00
18
18,00
2
2,00
17
17,00
8
8,00
94,00 8
9 GER 10162 Lorenz Mannhardt SRVE.V. 17
17,00
17
17,00
22
22,00
31
31,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
111,00 9
10 GER 13171 Korbinian Stärzl SCBC 8
8,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
10
10,00
22
22,00
6
6,00
30
30,00
111,00 10
11 GER 10166 Pia Ewald SRVE.V. 4
4,00
42
42,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
16
16,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
15
15,00
112,00 11
12 1485 Markus Weilbächer SRS 11
11,00
26
26,00
28
28,00
40
40,00
34
34,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
121,00 12
13 GER 12889 Joel Stroh SRVE.V. 29
29,00
11
11,00
34
34,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
15
15,00
24
24,00
14
14,00
135,00 13
14 GER 10165 Judith Krumme SRVE.V. 20
20,00
19
19,00
11
11,00
13
13,00
3
3,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
8
8,00
13
13,00
141,00 14
15 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
16
16,00
27
27,00
141,00 15
16 GER 13171 X Philipp Surm CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
25
25,00
1
1,00
8
8,00
20
20,00
20
20,00
146,00 16
17 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
DNC
54,00
31
31,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
156,00 17
18 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 36
36,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
21
21,00
3
3,00
12
12,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
158,00 18
19 GER 11500 Johanna Gumpp SRS 34
34,00
14
14,00
8
8,00
17
17,00
38
38,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
33
33,00
DNF
54,00
162,00 19
20 1486 Anna Coriand SRS 9
9,00
41
41,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
167,00 20
21 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC 39
39,00
40
40,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
28
28,00
19
19,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
2
2,00
173,00 21
22 GER 11667 Simon Rödl SRS 33
33,00
16
16,00
25
25,00
19
19,00
39
39,00
24
24,00
13
13,00
31
31,00
12
12,00
173,00 22
23 GER 12972 Lene Hilbig SCBC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
18
18,00
8
8,00
20
20,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
175,00 23
24 1378 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 35
35,00
24
24,00
24
24,00
28
28,00
27
27,00
17
17,00
17
17,00
23
23,00
31
31,00
191,00 24
25 1126 Marlon Müller BSCF 28
28,00
12
12,00
15
15,00
4
4,00
29
29,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
194,00 25
26 GER 13533 Benjamin Bodler SCPC 14
14,00
33
33,00
37
37,00
18
18,00
35
35,00
22
22,00
11
11,00
43
43,00
39
39,00
209,00 26
27 GER 10164 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 38
38,00
27
27,00
35
35,00
42
42,00
13
13,00
23
23,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
211,00 27
28 1127 Christian Ostermair CYC 24
24,00
31
31,00
31
31,00
14
14,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
28
28,00
26
26,00
228,00 28
29 GER 10167 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 31
31,00
21
21,00
42
42,00
39
39,00
9
9,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
13
13,00
23
23,00
232,00 29
30 1407 Anna Kaiser SRVE.V. 21
21,00
39
39,00
19
19,00
35
35,00
26
26,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
19
19,00
21
21,00
234,00 30
31 1 Kilian Brandstätter SRS 13
13,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
15
15,00
22
22,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
238,00 31
32 GER 10176 Johannes Erlacher WSC 30
30,00
34
34,00
39
39,00
43
43,00
36
36,00
31
31,00
26
26,00
37
37,00
17
17,00
250,00 32
33 GER 11252 Robert Wunsch SRVE.V. 44
44,00
35
35,00
33
33,00
41
41,00
33
33,00
28
28,00
25
25,00
26
26,00
33
33,00
254,00 33
34 GER 10852 Nadine Angermann SCBC 37
37,00
15
15,00
45
45,00
37
37,00
24
24,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
41
41,00
37
37,00
256,00 34
35 GER 11172 Paula Kaiser SRVE.V. 23
23,00
22
22,00
5
5,00
36
36,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
38
38,00
34
34,00
266,00 35
36 1539 Hanna Stieglhofer WSC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
44
44,00
38
38,00
30
30,00
25
25,00
30
30,00
14
14,00
35
35,00
270,00 36
37 GER 12144 Johanna Huber WSC 22
22,00
29
29,00
46
46,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
30
30,00
38
38,00
273,00 37
38 GER 1149 Konstantin Martens CYC 26
26,00
36
36,00
36
36,00
34
34,00
41
41,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
35
35,00
22
22,00
284,00 38
39 1271 Anna Ostermair CYC 41
41,00
37
37,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
40
40,00
36
36,00
289,00 39
40 9643 Xavi Lange SCPC 32
32,00
25
25,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
21
21,00
24
24,00
44
44,00
41
41,00
295,00 40
41 1538 Valentin Stieglhofer WSC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
43
43,00
29
29,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
28
28,00
36
36,00
40
40,00
300,00 41
42 1107 Emilia Kerger SRVE.V. 40
40,00
38
38,00
20
20,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
18
18,00
28
28,00
306,00 42
43 GER 11878 Severin Eichinger SGK DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
38
38,00
33
33,00
32
32,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
39
39,00
24
24,00
328,00 43
44 GER 10161 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
37
37,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
29
29,00
32
32,00
330,00 44
45 GER 12143 Josefa Edfelder WSC 43
43,00
18
18,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
26
26,00
29
29,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
332,00 45
46 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
30
30,00
24
24,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
22
22,00
42
42,00
334,00 46
47 10 Alma Riefer CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
12
12,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
336,00 47
48 GER 10163 Clara-Luisa Kretschmer SRVE.V. 6
6,00
30
30,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
360,00 48
49 7655 Vinzent Kerl SCPC 18
18,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
362,00 49
50 1336 Paula Scherr CYC 25
25,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
372,00 50
51 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 16
16,00
DNF
54,00
41
41,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
381,00 51
52 1088 Louis Haselbeck SRVE.V. DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
34
34,00
25
25,00
383,00 52
53 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 42
42,00
DNS
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
42
42,00
43
43,00
397,00 53

Laser

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) P+P(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 213341 Philipp Vodermaier SRS 1
1,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
DNC
17,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
28,00 1
2 GER 168084 Vincent Huber WSC 3
3,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
6
6,00
34,00 2
3 7 Philipp Drexel SRS 2
2,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
4
4,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
35,00 3
4 3 Vincent Blumrich SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
4
4,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
49,00 4
5 GER 197145 Nikolaus Vitzthum SCBC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
4
4,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
54,00 5
6 X Philip Staudacher SRS 6
6,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
5
5,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
13
13,00
10
10,00
13
13,00
8
8,00
70,00 6
7 6 Moritz Gladigau SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
DNC
17,00
2
2,00
6
6,00
4
4,00
7
7,00
79,00 7
8 GER 204364 Maria Inninger BSCF DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
11
11,00
85,00 8
9 GER 163571 Sophia Hampel SRVE.V. 4
4,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
91,00 9
10 GER 203002 Tristan Fries SGK DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
3
3,00
DNC
17,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
5
5,00
96,00 10
11 111 Darwin Müller BSCF DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
6
6,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
11
11,00
9
9,00
96,00 11
12 GER 163569 Lucia Hampel SRVE.V. 5
5,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
12
12,00
13
13,00
7
7,00
13
13,00
98,00 12
13 GER 210144 Isabella Blumrich SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
10
10,00
3
3,00
110,00 13
14 GER 159553 Jamilia Milec SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
119,00 14
15 GER 200028 Tim-Lucas Kretschmer SRVE.V. 7
7,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
123,00 15
16 GER 85759 Jesse Hilbig SCBC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
123,00 16