Ergebnisse 2022

Optimist

Ergebnis SRV
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1620 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
8
8,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
27,00 1
2 GER 13276 Johanna Gumpp SCBC 1
1,00
9
9,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
33,00 2
3 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 6
6,00
5
5,00
10
10,00
1
1,00
13
13,00
1
1,00
36,00 3
4 GER 10560 Oliver Plasa BSCF 2
2,00
23
23,00
11
11,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
60,00 4
5 GER 13516 Leonard Moll CYC 29
29,00
13
13,00
16
16,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
8
8,00
71,00 5
6 1149 Konstantin Martens SCBC 16
16,00
20
20,00
5
5,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
82,00 6
7 1485 Tim Wüstendorfer SRS 21
21,00
34
34,00
2
2,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
19
19,00
84,00 7
8 1275 Anton Eggersdorfer BSCF 11
11,00
30
30,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
15
15,00
27
27,00
86,00 8
9 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 27
27,00
10
10,00
7
7,00
10
10,00
7
7,00
26
26,00
87,00 9
10 GER 13171X Michael Surm CYC 15
15,00
17
17,00
18
18,00
14
14,00
17
17,00
7
7,00
88,00 10
11 9643 Silas Pabst SCPC 7
7,00
21
21,00
15
15,00
11
11,00
18
18,00
17
17,00
89,00 11
12 GER 12889 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 22
22,00
7
7,00
12
12,00
13
13,00
8
8,00
29
29,00
91,00 12
13 1362 Karlotta Fricke CYC 9
9,00
15
15,00
20
20,00
21
21,00
1
1,00
30
30,00
96,00 13
14 AUT 865 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 12
12,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
24
24,00
10
10,00
DNC
49,00
112,00 14
15 GER 12601 Nadine Angermann SCBC 13
13,00
32
32,00
24
24,00
19
19,00
6
6,00
18
18,00
112,00 15
16 GER 11061 Yara Büdel-Akej SGKS 10
10,00
8
8,00
8
8,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
DNC
49,00
114,00 16
17 GER 10164 Joshua Rabbe SRVE.V. 32
32,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
27
27,00
24
24,00
15
15,00
118,00 17
18 GER 10162 Benedikt Klauser SRVE.V. 28
28,00
1
1,00
28
28,00
28
28,00
22
22,00
14
14,00
121,00 18
19 X Stella Pouzolz SCCF 18
18,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
31
31,00
28
28,00
33
33,00
136,00 19
20 1358 Casper Schweiger CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
9
9,00
15
15,00
14
14,00
2
2,00
138,00 20
21 GER 11628 Pascal Angermann SCBC DNS
49,00
22
22,00
13
13,00
25
25,00
12
12,00
22
22,00
143,00 21
22 GER 11575 Marius Gebauer BSCF 8
8,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
26
26,00
25
25,00
31
31,00
144,00 22
23 GER 12476 Kilian Estermeier SCCF 31
31,00
26
26,00
25
25,00
17
17,00
23
23,00
23
23,00
145,00 23
24 354 Philippe Crantor CYC 14
14,00
DNS
49,00
19
19,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
21
21,00
151,00 24
25 GER 11006 Raphael Porschitz BSCF 20
20,00
24
24,00
21
21,00
23
23,00
30
30,00
36
36,00
154,00 25
26 3171 Leni Nürnberger BSCF 4
4,00
2
2,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
5
5,00
158,00 26
27 1486 Maria Brandstädter SRS 30
30,00
33
33,00
30
30,00
30
30,00
26
26,00
13
13,00
162,00 27
28 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
22
22,00
12
12,00
20
20,00
12
12,00
164,00 28
29 1357 Laurens von Laffert CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
17
17,00
7
7,00
29
29,00
20
20,00
171,00 29
30 6348 Vinzenz Kapsner SRS DNC
49,00
29
29,00
32
32,00
32
32,00
19
19,00
16
16,00
177,00 30
31 GER 12197 Valentin Eichner SCBC 23
23,00
11
11,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
11
11,00
192,00 31
32 1120 Josephine von Laffert CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
31
31,00
4
4,00
16
16,00
DNC
49,00
198,00 32
33 9290 Jonathan Porschitz BSCF 35
35,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
DNS
49,00
31
31,00
35
35,00
204,00 33
34 111808 Frederik Kaufmann SCBC 25
25,00
28
28,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
6
6,00
206,00 34
35 GER 13372 Philipp Surm CYC 5
5,00
18
18,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
219,00 35
36 GER 12280 Noah Fahle SCCF 26
26,00
16
16,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
32
32,00
221,00 36
37 X 1 Olivia Brendecke SCCF DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
27
27,00
DNC
49,00
222,00 37
38 GER 11808 Julius Kaufmann SCBC 19
19,00
31
31,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
28
28,00
225,00 38
39 GER 10852 Samuel Gierath SCPC 34
34,00
12
12,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
34
34,00
227,00 39
40 7655 Xavi Lange SCPC 17
17,00
19
19,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
232,00 40
41 GER 10165 Raphael Hölzl SRVE.V. DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
33
33,00
29
29,00
33
33,00
DNC
49,00
242,00 41
42 GER 10163 Paul Bresoski SRVE.V. 33
33,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
25
25,00
254,00 42
43 GER 10167 Stüre Kusserow SRVE.V. 36
36,00
35
35,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
267,00 43
44 GER 111575 Elisa Renner BSCF DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
24
24,00
269,00 44
45 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 24
24,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNF
49,00
269,00 45
46 GER 13491 Jack Kanoa Kampa BSCF 37
37,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
282,00 46
47 GER 1751 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
294,00 47
47 Y Maximilian Schleicher BSCF DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
294,00 47
 
 
Ergebnis SCCF
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1620 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 3
3,00
4
4,00
4
4,00
8
8,00
4
4,00
23,00 1
2 GER 13276 Johanna Gumpp SCBC 1
1,00
9
9,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
30,00 2
3 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 6
6,00
5
5,00
10
10,00
1
1,00
13
13,00
35,00 3
4 GER 10560 Oliver Plasa BSCF 2
2,00
23
23,00
11
11,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
51,00 4
5 1275 Anton Eggersdorfer BSCF 11
11,00
30
30,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
15
15,00
59,00 5
6 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 27
27,00
10
10,00
7
7,00
10
10,00
7
7,00
61,00 6
7 GER 12889 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 22
22,00
7
7,00
12
12,00
13
13,00
8
8,00
62,00 7
8 GER 13516 Leonard Moll CYC 29
29,00
13
13,00
16
16,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
63,00 8
9 AUT 865 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 12
12,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
24
24,00
10
10,00
63,00 9
10 1485 Tim Wüstendorfer SRS 21
21,00
34
34,00
2
2,00
5
5,00
3
3,00
65,00 10
11 GER 11061 Yara Büdel-Akej SGKS 10
10,00
8
8,00
8
8,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
65,00 11
12 1362 Karlotta Fricke CYC 9
9,00
15
15,00
20
20,00
21
21,00
1
1,00
66,00 12
13 1149 Konstantin Martens SCBC 16
16,00
20
20,00
5
5,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
72,00 13
14 9643 Silas Pabst SCPC 7
7,00
21
21,00
15
15,00
11
11,00
18
18,00
72,00 14
15 GER 13171X Michael Surm CYC 15
15,00
17
17,00
18
18,00
14
14,00
17
17,00
81,00 15
16 GER 12601 Nadine Angermann SCBC 13
13,00
32
32,00
24
24,00
19
19,00
6
6,00
94,00 16
17 X Stella Pouzolz SCCF 18
18,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
31
31,00
28
28,00
103,00 17
18 GER 10164 Joshua Rabbe SRVE.V. 32
32,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
27
27,00
24
24,00
103,00 18
19 GER 10162 Benedikt Klauser SRVE.V. 28
28,00
1
1,00
28
28,00
28
28,00
22
22,00
107,00 19
20 GER 11575 Marius Gebauer BSCF 8
8,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
26
26,00
25
25,00
113,00 20
21 GER 11006 Raphael Porschitz BSCF 20
20,00
24
24,00
21
21,00
23
23,00
30
30,00
118,00 21
22 GER 11628 Pascal Angermann SCBC DNS
49,00
22
22,00
13
13,00
25
25,00
12
12,00
121,00 22
23 GER 12476 Kilian Estermeier SCCF 31
31,00
26
26,00
25
25,00
17
17,00
23
23,00
122,00 23
24 354 Philippe Crantor CYC 14
14,00
DNS
49,00
19
19,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
130,00 24
25 1358 Casper Schweiger CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
9
9,00
15
15,00
14
14,00
136,00 25
26 1120 Josephine von Laffert CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
31
31,00
4
4,00
16
16,00
149,00 26
27 1486 Maria Brandstädter SRS 30
30,00
33
33,00
30
30,00
30
30,00
26
26,00
149,00 27
28 1357 Laurens von Laffert CYC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
17
17,00
7
7,00
29
29,00
151,00 28
29 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
22
22,00
12
12,00
20
20,00
152,00 29
30 3171 Leni Nürnberger BSCF 4
4,00
2
2,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
153,00 30
31 6348 Vinzenz Kapsner SRS DNC
49,00
29
29,00
32
32,00
32
32,00
19
19,00
161,00 31
32 9290 Jonathan Porschitz BSCF 35
35,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
DNS
49,00
31
31,00
169,00 32
33 GER 13372 Philipp Surm CYC 5
5,00
18
18,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
170,00 33
34 X 1 Olivia Brendecke SCCF DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
27
27,00
173,00 34
35 GER 12197 Valentin Eichner SCBC 23
23,00
11
11,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
181,00 35
36 7655 Xavi Lange SCPC 17
17,00
19
19,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
183,00 36
37 GER 12280 Noah Fahle SCCF 26
26,00
16
16,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
189,00 37
38 GER 10852 Samuel Gierath SCPC 34
34,00
12
12,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
193,00 38
39 GER 10165 Raphael Hölzl SRVE.V. DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
33
33,00
29
29,00
33
33,00
193,00 39
40 GER 11808 Julius Kaufmann SCBC 19
19,00
31
31,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
197,00 40
41 111808 Frederik Kaufmann SCBC 25
25,00
28
28,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
200,00 41
42 GER 10167 Stüre Kusserow SRVE.V. 36
36,00
35
35,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
218,00 42
43 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 24
24,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
220,00 43
44 GER 10163 Paul Bresoski SRVE.V. 33
33,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
229,00 44
45 GER 13491 Jack Kanoa Kampa BSCF 37
37,00
DNS
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
233,00 45
46 GER 10166 Valentin Reithmaier SRVE.V. DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
245,00 46
46 GER 1751 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
245,00 46
46 Y Maximilian Schleicher BSCF DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
DNC
49,00
245,00 46
 
 
Ergebnis SCBC
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 3171 Leni Nürnberger BSCF 4
4,00
2
2,00
6,00 1
2 GER 1620 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 3
3,00
4
4,00
7,00 2
3 GER 13276 Johanna Gumpp SCBC 1
1,00
9
9,00
10,00 3
4 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 6
6,00
5
5,00
11,00 4
5 GER 11061 Yara Büdel-Akej SGKS 10
10,00
8
8,00
18,00 5
6 X Stella Ponzolz SCCF 18
18,00
3
3,00
21,00 6
7 GER 13372 Philipp Surm CYC 5
5,00
18
18,00
23,00 7
8 1362 Karlotta Fricke CYC 9
9,00
15
15,00
24,00 8
9 GER 10560 Oliver Plasa BSCF 2
2,00
23
23,00
25,00 9
10 AUT 865 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 12
12,00
14
14,00
26,00 10
11 9643 Silas Pabst SCPC 7
7,00
21
21,00
28,00 11
12 GER 10162 Benedikt Klauser SRVE.V. 28
28,00
1
1,00
29,00 12
13 GER 12889 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 22
22,00
7
7,00
29,00 13
14 GER 13171X Michael Surm CYC 15
15,00
17
17,00
32,00 14
15 GER 11575 Marius Gebauer BSCF 8
8,00
25
25,00
33,00 15
16 GER 12197 Valentin Eichner SCBC 23
23,00
11
11,00
34,00 16
17 1149 Konstantin Martens SCBC 16
16,00
20
20,00
36,00 17
18 7655 Xavi Lange SCPC 17
17,00
19
19,00
36,00 18
19 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 27
27,00
10
10,00
37,00 19
20 GER 10164 Joshua Rabbe SRVE.V. 32
32,00
6
6,00
38,00 20
21 1275 Anton Eggersdorfer BSCF 11
11,00
30
30,00
41,00 21
22 GER 13516 Leonard Mull CYC 29
29,00
13
13,00
42,00 22
23 GER 12280 Noah Fahle SCCF 26
26,00
16
16,00
42,00 23
24 GER 10010 Raphael Porschitz BSCF 20
20,00
24
24,00
44,00 24
25 GER 12601 Nadine Angermann SCBC 13
13,00
32
32,00
45,00 25
26 GER 10852 Samuel Gierath SCPC 34
34,00
12
12,00
46,00 26
27 GER 11808 Julius Kaufmann SCBC 19
19,00
31
31,00
50,00 27
28 111808 Frederik Kaufmann SCBC 25
25,00
28
28,00
53,00 28
29 1485 Tim Wüstendorfer SRS 21
21,00
34
34,00
55,00 29
30 GER 12476 Kilian Estermeier SCCF 31
31,00
26
26,00
57,00 30
31 GER 13562 Philippe Crantor CYC 14
14,00
DNS
48,00
62,00 31
32 9290 Jonathan Porschitz BSCF 35
35,00
27
27,00
62,00 32
33 1486 Maria Brandstädter SRS 30
30,00
33
33,00
63,00 33
34 GER 11628 Pascal Angermann SCBC DNS
48,00
22
22,00
70,00 34
35 GER 10167 Stüre Kusserow SRVE.V. 36
36,00
35
35,00
71,00 35
36 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 24
24,00
DNS
48,00
72,00 36
37 6348 Vinzenz Kapsner SRS DNC
48,00
29
29,00
77,00 37
38 GER 10163 Paul Bresoski SRVE.V. 33
33,00
DNS
48,00
81,00 38
39 GER 13491 Jack Kanoa Kampa BSCF 37
37,00
DNS
48,00
85,00 39
40 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 GER 10165 Raphael Hölzl SRVE.V. DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 Y Maximilian Schleicher BSCF DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 GER 1751 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 1358 Casper Schweiger CYC DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 GER VVV Michael Surm CYC DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 GER X Olivia Brendecke SCCF DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
40 GER 10166 Valentin Reithmaier SRVE.V. DNC
48,00
DNC
48,00
96,00 40
    Gesamtergebnis 2021
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
17,00 1
2 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
10
10,00
19
19,00
39,00 2
3 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
15
15,00
10
10,00
1
1,00
7
7,00
55,00 3
4 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
9
9,00
1
1,00
11
11,00
3
3,00
56,00 4
5 GER 10399 Luis Schuster WSC 19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
7
7,00
31
31,00
13
13,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
72,00 5
6 GER 12362 Pia Sophie Drexel SRS 15
15,00
13
13,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
4
4,00
2
2,00
18
18,00
78,00 6
7 GER 11170 Josepha Mannhardt SRVE.V. 3
3,00
7
7,00
17
17,00
11
11,00
19
19,00
6
6,00
14
14,00
27
27,00
4
4,00
81,00 7
8 GER 10852 X Jonathan Bodler SCPC 27
27,00
28
28,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
14
14,00
18
18,00
2
2,00
17
17,00
8
8,00
94,00 8
9 GER 10162 Lorenz Mannhardt SRVE.V. 17
17,00
17
17,00
22
22,00
31
31,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
111,00 9
10 GER 13171 Korbinian Stärzl SCBC 8
8,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
10
10,00
22
22,00
6
6,00
30
30,00
111,00 10
11 GER 10166 Pia Ewald SRVE.V. 4
4,00
42
42,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
16
16,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
15
15,00
112,00 11
12 1485 Markus Weilbächer SRS 11
11,00
26
26,00
28
28,00
40
40,00
34
34,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
121,00 12
13 GER 12889 Joel Stroh SRVE.V. 29
29,00
11
11,00
34
34,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
15
15,00
24
24,00
14
14,00
135,00 13
14 GER 10165 Judith Krumme SRVE.V. 20
20,00
19
19,00
11
11,00
13
13,00
3
3,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
8
8,00
13
13,00
141,00 14
15 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
16
16,00
27
27,00
141,00 15
16 GER 13171 X Philipp Surm CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
25
25,00
1
1,00
8
8,00
20
20,00
20
20,00
146,00 16
17 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
DNC
54,00
31
31,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
156,00 17
18 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 36
36,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
21
21,00
3
3,00
12
12,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
158,00 18
19 GER 11500 Johanna Gumpp SRS 34
34,00
14
14,00
8
8,00
17
17,00
38
38,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
33
33,00
DNF
54,00
162,00 19
20 1486 Anna Coriand SRS 9
9,00
41
41,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
167,00 20
21 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC 39
39,00
40
40,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
28
28,00
19
19,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
2
2,00
173,00 21
22 GER 11667 Simon Rödl SRS 33
33,00
16
16,00
25
25,00
19
19,00
39
39,00
24
24,00
13
13,00
31
31,00
12
12,00
173,00 22
23 GER 12972 Lene Hilbig SCBC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
18
18,00
8
8,00
20
20,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
175,00 23
24 1378 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 35
35,00
24
24,00
24
24,00
28
28,00
27
27,00
17
17,00
17
17,00
23
23,00
31
31,00
191,00 24
25 1126 Marlon Müller BSCF 28
28,00
12
12,00
15
15,00
4
4,00
29
29,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
194,00 25
26 GER 13533 Benjamin Bodler SCPC 14
14,00
33
33,00
37
37,00
18
18,00
35
35,00
22
22,00
11
11,00
43
43,00
39
39,00
209,00 26
27 GER 10164 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 38
38,00
27
27,00
35
35,00
42
42,00
13
13,00
23
23,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
211,00 27
28 1127 Christian Ostermair CYC 24
24,00
31
31,00
31
31,00
14
14,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
28
28,00
26
26,00
228,00 28
29 GER 10167 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 31
31,00
21
21,00
42
42,00
39
39,00
9
9,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
13
13,00
23
23,00
232,00 29
30 1407 Anna Kaiser SRVE.V. 21
21,00
39
39,00
19
19,00
35
35,00
26
26,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
19
19,00
21
21,00
234,00 30
31 1 Kilian Brandstätter SRS 13
13,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
15
15,00
22
22,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
238,00 31
32 GER 10176 Johannes Erlacher WSC 30
30,00
34
34,00
39
39,00
43
43,00
36
36,00
31
31,00
26
26,00
37
37,00
17
17,00
250,00 32
33 GER 11252 Robert Wunsch SRVE.V. 44
44,00
35
35,00
33
33,00
41
41,00
33
33,00
28
28,00
25
25,00
26
26,00
33
33,00
254,00 33
34 GER 10852 Nadine Angermann SCBC 37
37,00
15
15,00
45
45,00
37
37,00
24
24,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
41
41,00
37
37,00
256,00 34
35 GER 11172 Paula Kaiser SRVE.V. 23
23,00
22
22,00
5
5,00
36
36,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
38
38,00
34
34,00
266,00 35
36 1539 Hanna Stieglhofer WSC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
44
44,00
38
38,00
30
30,00
25
25,00
30
30,00
14
14,00
35
35,00
270,00 36
37 GER 12144 Johanna Huber WSC 22
22,00
29
29,00
46
46,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
30
30,00
38
38,00
273,00 37
38 GER 1149 Konstantin Martens CYC 26
26,00
36
36,00
36
36,00
34
34,00
41
41,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
35
35,00
22
22,00
284,00 38
39 1271 Anna Ostermair CYC 41
41,00
37
37,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
40
40,00
36
36,00
289,00 39
40 9643 Xavi Lange SCPC 32
32,00
25
25,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
21
21,00
24
24,00
44
44,00
41
41,00
295,00 40
41 1538 Valentin Stieglhofer WSC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
43
43,00
29
29,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
28
28,00
36
36,00
40
40,00
300,00 41
42 1107 Emilia Kerger SRVE.V. 40
40,00
38
38,00
20
20,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
18
18,00
28
28,00
306,00 42
43 GER 11878 Severin Eichinger SGK DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
38
38,00
33
33,00
32
32,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
39
39,00
24
24,00
328,00 43
44 GER 10161 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
37
37,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
29
29,00
32
32,00
330,00 44
45 GER 12143 Josefa Edfelder WSC 43
43,00
18
18,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
26
26,00
29
29,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
332,00 45
46 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
30
30,00
24
24,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
22
22,00
42
42,00
334,00 46
47 10 Alma Riefer CYC DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
12
12,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
336,00 47
48 GER 10163 Clara-Luisa Kretschmer SRVE.V. 6
6,00
30
30,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
360,00 48
49 7655 Vinzent Kerl SCPC 18
18,00
20
20,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
362,00 49
50 1336 Paula Scherr CYC 25
25,00
23
23,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
372,00 50
51 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 16
16,00
DNF
54,00
41
41,00
DNF
54,00
DNF
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
381,00 51
52 1088 Louis Haselbeck SRVE.V. DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
34
34,00
25
25,00
383,00 52
53 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 42
42,00
DNS
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
DNC
54,00
42
42,00
43
43,00
397,00 53

Laser

Ergebnis SCCF
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSKLASSE CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 219389 Niko Vitzthum 6 SCBC 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
9,00 1
2 6 Maria Leicht 6 SCPC 3
3,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
12,00 2
3 GER 156403 Pia Drexel 6 SRS 4
4,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
24,00 3
4 GER 54101 Vincent Huber 6 WSC 2
2,00
3
3,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
3
3,00
26,00 4
5 I Philip Staudacher 6 SRS 7
7,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
8
8,00
37,00 5
6 GER 87381 Simon Rödl 6 SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
8
8,00
6
6,00
40,00 6
7 GER 3696 Noah Mink 6 SCBC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
54,00 7
8 GER 197145 Sarah Unterreitmeier 6 SCBC 6
6,00
6
6,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
7
7,00
73,00 8
9 GER 85759 Emilie Eichner 4.7 SCBC 8
8,00
4
4,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
9
9,00
75,00 9
10 GER 210144 Martha Binz 6 SCPC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
7
7,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
DNC
18,00
76,00 10
11 GER 5759 Lousia Eichner 6 SCBC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
10
10,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
79,00 11
12 GER 211894 Leopold Wirth 6 SCPC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
DNF
18,00
80,00 12
13 GER 46944 Josefa Edfelder 4.7 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
DNC
18,00
87,00 13
14 GER 89000 Johanna Huber 4.7 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
12
12,00
DNC
18,00
87,00 14
15 GER 217199 Valéry Bielmeier 6 SCCF 9
9,00
7
7,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
88,00 15
16 GER 168084 Vinzenz Edfelder 6 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
108,00 16
16 GER 216810 Theresa Kluger 6 SGKS DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
108,00 16
 
 
Ergebnis nach Segeltag beim SCCF
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU BOOTSKLASSE CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 219389 Niko Vitzthum 6 SCBC 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
8,00 1
2 6 Maria Leicht 6 SCPC 3
3,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
10,00 2
3 GER 156403 Pia Drexel 6 SRS 4
4,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
2
2,00
20,00 3
4 GER 54101 Vincent Huber 6 WSC 2
2,00
3
3,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
23,00 4
5 I Philip Staudacher 6 SRS 7
7,00
5
5,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
29,00 5
6 GER 87381 Simon Rödl 6 SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
8
8,00
34,00 6
7 GER 3696 Noah Mink 6 SCBC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
49,00 7
8 GER 210144 Martha Binz 6 SCPC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
7
7,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
58,00 8
9 GER 211894 Leopold Wirth 6 SCPC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
9
9,00
62,00 9
10 GER 85759 Emilie Eichner 4.7 SCBC 8
8,00
4
4,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
66,00 10
11 GER 197145 Sarah Unterreitmeier 6 SCBC 6
6,00
6
6,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
66,00 11
12 GER 46944 Josefa Edfelder 4.7 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
69,00 12
13 GER 5759 Lousia Eichner 6 SCBC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
10
10,00
12
12,00
11
11,00
69,00 13
14 GER 89000 Johanna Huber 4.7 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
11
11,00
10
10,00
12
12,00
69,00 14
15 GER 217199 Valéry Bielmeier 6 SCCF 9
9,00
7
7,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
70,00 15
16 GER 168084 Vinzenz Edfelder 6 WSC DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
90,00 16
16 GER 216810 Theresa Kluger 6 SGKS DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
DNC
18,00
90,00 16
 
Ergebnis SCBC
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 219389 Niko Vitzthum SCBC 1 1,00 1 1,00 2,00 1
2 6 Maria Leicht SCPC 3 3,00 2 2,00 5,00 2
3 GER 54101 Vincent Huber WSC 2 2,00 3 3,00 5,00 3
4 GER 85759 Emilie Eichner SCBC 8 8,00 4 4,00 12,00 4
5 I Philip Staudacher SRS 7 7,00 5 5,00 12,00 5
6 GER 197145 Sarah Unterreitmeier SCBC 6 6,00 6 6,00 12,00 6
7 GER 156403 Pia Drexel SRS 4 4,00 9 9,00 13,00 7
8 GER 87381 Simon Rödl SRS 5 5,00 8 8,00 13,00 8
9 GER 217199 Valéry Bielmeier SCCF 9 9,00 7 7,00 16,00 9
10 GER 46944 Vinzenz Eddfelder WSC DNC 15,00 DNC 15,00 30,00 10
10 GER 169084 Josefa Edfelder WSC DNC 15,00 DNC 15,00 30,00 10
10 GER 216810 Theresa Kluger SGKS DNC 15,00 DNC 15,00 30,00 10
10 YYY Leopold Wirth SCPC DNC 15,00 DNC 15,00 30,00 10
10 Y Noah Mink   DNC 15,00 DNC 15,00 30,00 10
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf, 8.Wf, 9.Wf, 10.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) P+P(6.Wf) P+P(7.Wf) P+P(8.Wf) P+P(9.Wf) P+P(10.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 213341 Philipp Vodermaier SRS 1
1,00
2
2,00
4
4,00
3
3,00
DNC
17,00
3
3,00
3
3,00
4
4,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
28,00 1
2 GER 168084 Vincent Huber WSC 3
3,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
9
9,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
6
6,00
34,00 2
3 7 Philipp Drexel SRS 2
2,00
3
3,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
4
4,00
2
2,00
7
7,00
5
5,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
35,00 3
4 3 Vincent Blumrich SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
4
4,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
1
1,00
1
1,00
49,00 4
5 GER 197145 Nikolaus Vitzthum SCBC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
4
4,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
4
4,00
54,00 5
6 X Philip Staudacher SRS 6
6,00
5
5,00
6
6,00
5
5,00
8
8,00
9
9,00
13
13,00
10
10,00
13
13,00
8
8,00
70,00 6
7 6 Moritz Gladigau SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
7
7,00
2
2,00
DNC
17,00
2
2,00
6
6,00
4
4,00
7
7,00
79,00 7
8 GER 204364 Maria Inninger BSCF DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
6
6,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
11
11,00
85,00 8
9 GER 163571 Sophia Hampel SRVE.V. 4
4,00
4
4,00
5
5,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
91,00 9
10 GER 203002 Tristan Fries SGK DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
3
3,00
DNC
17,00
6
6,00
6
6,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
8
8,00
5
5,00
96,00 10
11 111 Darwin Müller BSCF DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
6
6,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
11
11,00
9
9,00
96,00 11
12 GER 163569 Lucia Hampel SRVE.V. 5
5,00
7
7,00
7
7,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
12
12,00
13
13,00
7
7,00
13
13,00
98,00 12
13 GER 210144 Isabella Blumrich SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
9
9,00
3
3,00
10
10,00
3
3,00
110,00 13
14 GER 159553 Jamilia Milec SCPC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
10
10,00
9
9,00
10
10,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
119,00 14
15 GER 200028 Tim-Lucas Kretschmer SRVE.V. 7
7,00
6
6,00
8
8,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
123,00 15
16 GER 85759 Jesse Hilbig SCBC DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
DNC
17,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
11
11,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
14
14,00
123,00 16