Ergebnisse 2021

Optiliga

Ergebnisse Optiliga 2021

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
10,00 1
2 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
17,00 2
3 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
20,00 3
4 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
37,00 4
5 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
44,00 5
6 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
49,00 6
7 GER 11170 Josepha Mannhardt SRVE.V. 3
3,00
7
7,00
17
17,00
11
11,00
19
19,00
57,00 7
8 GER 12362 Pia Sophie Drexel SRS 15
15,00
13
13,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
58,00 8
9 GER 10165 Judith Krumme SRVE.V. 20
20,00
19
19,00
11
11,00
13
13,00
3
3,00
66,00 9
10 GER 10399 Luis Schuster WSC 19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
7
7,00
32
32,00
71,00 10
11 GER 13171 Korbinian Stärzl SCBC 8
8,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
75,00 11
12 1 Kilian Brandstätter SRS 13
13,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
15
15,00
22
22,00
76,00 12
13 GER 10852 X Jonathan Bodler SCPC 27
27,00
28
28,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
14
14,00
77,00 13
14 1486 Anna Coriand SRS 9
9,00
41
41,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
88,00 14
15 1126 Marlon Müller BSCF 28
28,00
12
12,00
15
15,00
4
4,00
30
30,00
89,00 15
16 GER 10162 Lorenz Mannhardt SRVE.V. 17
17,00
17
17,00
22
22,00
31
31,00
7
7,00
94,00 16
17 GER 10166 Pia Ewald SRVE.V. 4
4,00
42
42,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
16
16,00
101,00 17
18 GER 12889 Joel Stroh SRVE.V. 29
29,00
11
11,00
34
34,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
105,00 18
19 GER 11500 Johanna Gumpp SRS 34
34,00
14
14,00
8
8,00
17
17,00
39
39,00
112,00 19
20 1127 Christian Ostermair CYC 24
24,00
31
31,00
31
31,00
14
14,00
20
20,00
120,00 20
21 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 32
32,00
25
25,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
21
21,00
126,00 21
22 GER 11667 Simon Rödl SRS 33
33,00
16
16,00
25
25,00
19
19,00
40
40,00
133,00 22
23 GER 13533 Benjamin Bodler SCPC 14
14,00
33
33,00
37
37,00
18
18,00
36
36,00
138,00 23
24 1378 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 35
35,00
24
24,00
24
24,00
28
28,00
28
28,00
139,00 24
25 1485 Markus Weilbächer SRS 11
11,00
26
26,00
28
28,00
40
40,00
35
35,00
140,00 25
26 GER 11172 Paula Kaiser SRVE.V. 23
23,00
22
22,00
5
5,00
36
36,00
DNF
55,00
141,00 26
27 1407 Anna Kaiser SRVE.V. 21
21,00
39
39,00
19
19,00
35
35,00
27
27,00
141,00 27
28 GER 10167 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 31
31,00
21
21,00
42
42,00
39
39,00
9
9,00
142,00 28
29 GER 13171 X Philipp Surm CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
25
25,00
153,00 29
30 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC 39
39,00
40
40,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
154,00 30
31 GER 10164 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 38
38,00
27
27,00
35
35,00
42
42,00
13
13,00
155,00 31
32 GER 10852 Nadine Angermann SCBC 37
37,00
15
15,00
45
45,00
37
37,00
24
24,00
158,00 32
33 1271 Anna Ostermair CYC 41
41,00
37
37,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
23
23,00
159,00 33
34 GER 1149 Konstantin Martens CYC 26
26,00
36
36,00
36
36,00
34
34,00
42
42,00
174,00 34
35 10 Alma Riefer CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
12
12,00
176,00 35
36 GER 12972 Lene Hilbig SCBC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
18
18,00
180,00 36
37 GER 10176 Johannes Erlacher WSC 30
30,00
34
34,00
39
39,00
43
43,00
37
37,00
183,00 37
38 GER 11252 Robert Wunsch SRVE.V. 44
44,00
35
35,00
33
33,00
41
41,00
34
34,00
187,00 38
39 GER 10163 Clara-Luisa Kretschmer SRVE.V. 6
6,00
30
30,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
201,00 39
40 7655 Vinzent Kerl SCPC 18
18,00
20
20,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
203,00 40
41 GER 12144 Johanna Huber WSC 22
22,00
29
29,00
46
46,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
207,00 41
42 1107 Emilia Kerger SRVE.V. 40
40,00
38
38,00
20
20,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
208,00 42
43 1336 Paula Scherr CYC 25
25,00
23
23,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
213,00 43
44 GER 11878 Severin Eichinger SGK DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
38
38,00
33
33,00
33
33,00
214,00 44
45 GER 10161 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
38
38,00
218,00 45
46 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
30
30,00
24
24,00
DNC
55,00
219,00 46
47 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 16
16,00
DNF
55,00
41
41,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
222,00 47
48 1538 Valentin Stieglhofer WSC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
43
43,00
29
29,00
41
41,00
223,00 48
49 1539 Hanna Stieglhofer WSC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
44
44,00
38
38,00
31
31,00
223,00 49
50 GER 12143 Josefa Edfelder WSC 43
43,00
18
18,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
226,00 50
51 9643 Xavi Lange SCPC 36
36,00
32
32,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
233,00 51
52 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
26
26,00
246,00 52
53 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 42
42,00
DNS
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
262,00 53
54 1088 Louis Haselbeck SRVE.V. DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
275,00 54

Laserliga

Ergebnisse Laserliga 2021

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
10,00 1
2 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
17,00 2
3 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
20,00 3
4 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
37,00 4
5 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
44,00 5
6 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
49,00 6

Ergebnisse Optiliga 2021

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
10,00 1
2 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
17,00 2
3 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
20,00 3
4 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
37,00 4
5 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
44,00 5
6 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
49,00 6
7 GER 11170 Josepha Mannhardt SRVE.V. 3
3,00
7
7,00
17
17,00
11
11,00
19
19,00
57,00 7
8 GER 12362 Pia Sophie Drexel SRS 15
15,00
13
13,00
12
12,00
12
12,00
6
6,00
58,00 8
9 GER 10165 Judith Krumme SRVE.V. 20
20,00
19
19,00
11
11,00
13
13,00
3
3,00
66,00 9
10 GER 10399 Luis Schuster WSC 19
19,00
4
4,00
9
9,00
7
7,00
32
32,00
71,00 10
11 GER 13171 Korbinian Stärzl SCBC 8
8,00
9
9,00
16
16,00
32
32,00
10
10,00
75,00 11
12 1 Kilian Brandstätter SRS 13
13,00
3
3,00
23
23,00
15
15,00
22
22,00
76,00 12
13 GER 10852 X Jonathan Bodler SCPC 27
27,00
28
28,00
6
6,00
2
2,00
14
14,00
77,00 13
14 1486 Anna Coriand SRS 9
9,00
41
41,00
7
7,00
16
16,00
15
15,00
88,00 14
15 1126 Marlon Müller BSCF 28
28,00
12
12,00
15
15,00
4
4,00
30
30,00
89,00 15
16 GER 10162 Lorenz Mannhardt SRVE.V. 17
17,00
17
17,00
22
22,00
31
31,00
7
7,00
94,00 16
17 GER 10166 Pia Ewald SRVE.V. 4
4,00
42
42,00
18
18,00
21
21,00
16
16,00
101,00 17
18 GER 12889 Joel Stroh SRVE.V. 29
29,00
11
11,00
34
34,00
20
20,00
11
11,00
105,00 18
19 GER 11500 Johanna Gumpp SRS 34
34,00
14
14,00
8
8,00
17
17,00
39
39,00
112,00 19
20 1127 Christian Ostermair CYC 24
24,00
31
31,00
31
31,00
14
14,00
20
20,00
120,00 20
21 GER 18615 Maja Wilms SCPC 32
32,00
25
25,00
26
26,00
22
22,00
21
21,00
126,00 21
22 GER 11667 Simon Rödl SRS 33
33,00
16
16,00
25
25,00
19
19,00
40
40,00
133,00 22
23 GER 13533 Benjamin Bodler SCPC 14
14,00
33
33,00
37
37,00
18
18,00
36
36,00
138,00 23
24 1378 Laura Perkonigg SCPC 35
35,00
24
24,00
24
24,00
28
28,00
28
28,00
139,00 24
25 1485 Markus Weilbächer SRS 11
11,00
26
26,00
28
28,00
40
40,00
35
35,00
140,00 25
26 GER 11172 Paula Kaiser SRVE.V. 23
23,00
22
22,00
5
5,00
36
36,00
DNF
55,00
141,00 26
27 1407 Anna Kaiser SRVE.V. 21
21,00
39
39,00
19
19,00
35
35,00
27
27,00
141,00 27
28 GER 10167 Hanna Kahl SRVE.V. 31
31,00
21
21,00
42
42,00
39
39,00
9
9,00
142,00 28
29 GER 13171 X Philipp Surm CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
25
25,00
153,00 29
30 1138 Anna Vitzthum SCBC 39
39,00
40
40,00
21
21,00
25
25,00
29
29,00
154,00 30
31 GER 10164 Anna Eisenreich SRVE.V. 38
38,00
27
27,00
35
35,00
42
42,00
13
13,00
155,00 31
32 GER 10852 Nadine Angermann SCBC 37
37,00
15
15,00
45
45,00
37
37,00
24
24,00
158,00 32
33 1271 Anna Ostermair CYC 41
41,00
37
37,00
32
32,00
26
26,00
23
23,00
159,00 33
34 GER 1149 Konstantin Martens CYC 26
26,00
36
36,00
36
36,00
34
34,00
42
42,00
174,00 34
35 10 Alma Riefer CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
27
27,00
27
27,00
12
12,00
176,00 35
36 GER 12972 Lene Hilbig SCBC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
29
29,00
23
23,00
18
18,00
180,00 36
37 GER 10176 Johannes Erlacher WSC 30
30,00
34
34,00
39
39,00
43
43,00
37
37,00
183,00 37
38 GER 11252 Robert Wunsch SRVE.V. 44
44,00
35
35,00
33
33,00
41
41,00
34
34,00
187,00 38
39 GER 10163 Clara-Luisa Kretschmer SRVE.V. 6
6,00
30
30,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
201,00 39
40 7655 Vinzent Kerl SCPC 18
18,00
20
20,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
203,00 40
41 GER 12144 Johanna Huber WSC 22
22,00
29
29,00
46
46,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
207,00 41
42 1107 Emilia Kerger SRVE.V. 40
40,00
38
38,00
20
20,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
208,00 42
43 1336 Paula Scherr CYC 25
25,00
23
23,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
213,00 43
44 GER 11878 Severin Eichinger SGK DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
38
38,00
33
33,00
33
33,00
214,00 44
45 GER 10161 David Lindinger SRVE.V. DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
40
40,00
30
30,00
38
38,00
218,00 45
46 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
30
30,00
24
24,00
DNC
55,00
219,00 46
47 1353 Raphael Saunier CYC 16
16,00
DNF
55,00
41
41,00
DNF
55,00
DNF
55,00
222,00 47
48 1538 Valentin Stieglhofer WSC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
43
43,00
29
29,00
41
41,00
223,00 48
49 1539 Hanna Stieglhofer WSC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
44
44,00
38
38,00
31
31,00
223,00 49
50 GER 12143 Josefa Edfelder WSC 43
43,00
18
18,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
226,00 50
51 9643 Xavi Lange SCPC 36
36,00
32
32,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
233,00 51
52 GER 13562 Nora Brantsved CYC DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
26
26,00
246,00 52
53 GER 10168 Nikolaus Harntasch SRVE.V. 42
42,00
DNS
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
262,00 53
54 1088 Louis Haselbeck SRVE.V. DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
DNC
55,00
275,00 54

Ergebnisse Laserliga 2021

G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12197 Simon Kreuzpointner SCBC 2
2,00
2
2,00
3
3,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
10,00 1
2 GER 12582 Greta Müller BSCF 1
1,00
1
1,00
2
2,00
9
9,00
4
4,00
17,00 2
3 ___ Lorenz Gumpp SRS 5
5,00
8
8,00
1
1,00
5
5,00
1
1,00
20,00 3
4 1530 Anna Mannhardt SRVE.V. 10
10,00
5
5,00
14
14,00
3
3,00
5
5,00
37,00 4
5 1354 Olivia Saunier CYC 12
12,00
10
10,00
4
4,00
10
10,00
8
8,00
44,00 5
6 GER 12601 Jakob Kaross SCBC 7
7,00
6
6,00
13
13,00
6
6,00
17
17,00
49,00 6